SENIORS - RESULTATS ET CLASSEMENTS                      
Edition du 18/02/18 à 19:00:07
MM - DIVISION 1
ROYAL SPA BC A R HT-PRE OUGREE A 75 72
ROYAL SPA BC A COLLEGE S LOUIS B 74 68
RABC ENSIVAL A ACSA MOSA ANGL. 77 64
HANNUT BC A VERV.-PEPINSTER B 88 52
R HT-PRE OUGREE A REBOND NEUVILLE A 95 87
RBC VISE B BC ALLEUR A 53 62
ABC WAREMME A BC BELLEFLAMME B 69 68
R HT-PRE OUGREE A 19 16 3 1555 1358 51
REBOND NEUVILLE A 18 14 4 1491 1209 46
AUBEL BC A 17 14 3 1182 1012 45
RABC ENSIVAL A 18 12 6 1303 1290 42
ROYAL SPA BC A 19 10 9 1313 1319 38
COLLEGE S LOUIS B 18 10 8 1439 1351 38
ABC WAREMME A 18 9 9 1311 1254 36
ACSA MOSA ANGL. 19 8 11 1264 1293 35
HANNUT BC A 15 8 7 1236 1166 31
BC ALLEUR A 16 7 9 1039 1105 30
VERV.-PEPINSTER B 19 5 14 1178 1389 29
RBC VISE B 19 4 15 1114 1330 27
BC BELLEFLAMME B 19 4 15 1168 1309 27
VAIL. JUPILLE A 16 4 12 1005 1213 24
MM - DIVISION 2 A
RBC WELKENRAEDT A RBC OUPEYE A 74 49
RBC AWANS A MAIL. COMBLAIN B 73 59
PRAYON TROOZ A RABC ENSIVAL B 70 90
AUBEL BC B BC COINTE B 88 77
RB TILFF B THEUX BC A 54 62
RB UNION LIEGE A RBC ESNEUX B 57 37
ATLAS A JUPILLE B SFX-ST MICHEL B 70 77
SFX-ST MICHEL B 19 16 3 1540 1235 51
RBC WELKENRAEDT A 19 15 4 1444 1157 49
ATLAS A JUPILLE B 18 14 4 1417 1266 46
THEUX BC A 19 13 6 1363 1309 45
RBC ESNEUX B 18 11 7 1300 1245 40
RABC ENSIVAL B 17 11 6 1264 1172 39
RB UNION LIEGE A 17 9 8 1202 1136 35
AUBEL BC B 18 8 10 1242 1260 34
RBC AWANS A 18 7 11 1229 1285 32
RB TILFF B 18 6 12 1223 1295 30
MAIL. COMBLAIN B 17 6 11 1214 1370 29
BC COINTE B 19 5 14 1210 1382 29
RBC OUPEYE A 17 3 14 1008 1236 23
PRAYON TROOZ A 18 2 16 1130 1438 22
MM - DIVISION 2 B
ROYAL SPA BC B US AMAY 70 55
ALL. FLEMALLE A RBC 4A AYWAILLE A 55 76
R.UN.BELLAIRE A GIANTS BRAIVES A
RBC STE-WALBURGE B ETOILE JUPILLE A 77 72
RB TILFF C REBOND NEUVILLE B 51 48
ABC WAREMME B BC MODAVE 79 60
ETOILE JUPILLE A 19 17 2 1617 1229 53
RBC STE-WALBURGE B 19 16 3 1557 1256 51
R.UN.BELLAIRE A 18 15 3 1581 1187 48
RBC 4A AYWAILLE A 18 11 7 1337 1170 40
US AMAY 19 10 9 1297 1355 39
ROYAL SPA BC B 20 8 12 1312 1477 36
ALL. FLEMALLE A 18 8 10 1320 1369 34
BC MODAVE 18 8 10 1283 1334 34
RB TILFF C 17 8 9 1115 1143 33
ROYAL BC WANZE A 19 5 14 1241 1398 29
ROYAL ANS BC B 17 6 11 1107 1245 29
ABC WAREMME B 17 6 11 1261 1421 29
GIANTS BRAIVES A 16 6 10 1147 1214 28
REBOND NEUVILLE B 19 3 16 1091 1468 25
MM - DIVISION 3 A
SFX-ST MICHEL C RBC OUPEYE B
RABC ENSIVAL C DISON-ANDRIMONT B 53 64
PRAYON TROOZ B VERV.-PEPINSTER C 79 56
HENRI-CHAPELLE A BC ST VITH 59 71
RBC VISE C EMBC BLEGNY A 72 67
PT CH SPRIMONT B BC BELLEFLAMME C 84 68
PT CH SPRIMONT B 17 16 1 1603 1125 49
BC ST VITH 18 14 4 1226 1046 46
RBC VISE C 18 13 5 1165 1096 44
EMBC BLEGNY A 19 11 8 1361 1277 41
THEUX BC B 18 11 7 1292 1203 40
RABC ENSIVAL C 20 10 10 1303 1427 40
VERV.-PEPINSTER C 16 9 7 994 987 34
DISON-ANDRIMONT B 18 8 10 1181 1211 34
SFX-ST MICHEL C 18 8 10 1246 1281 34
BBC EUPEN 17 7 10 1086 1174 31
BC BELLEFLAMME C 18 6 12 1213 1313 30
HENRI-CHAPELLE A 17 5 12 1077 1162 27
PRAYON TROOZ B 19 4 15 1239 1465 27
RBC OUPEYE B 17 3 14 1055 1274 23
MM - DIVISION 3 B
ATLAS A JUPILLE C COLLEGE S LOUIS C 103 71
BETFIRST LIEGE C BC NINANE B 78 74
PRAYON TROOZ C VERV.-PEPINSTER D 73 50
HENRI-CHAPELLE B AM.ATH. JUPILLE 83 53
R HT-PRE OUGREE B HARIMALIA BC A 59 91
PT CH SPRIMONT C US AWANS A 79 80
US AWANS A 18 16 2 1582 1230 50
HARIMALIA BC A 17 16 1 1367 1063 49
ATLAS A JUPILLE C 17 15 2 1560 1165 47
PT CH SPRIMONT C 18 14 4 1571 1361 46
HENRI-CHAPELLE B 18 11 7 1338 1199 40
PRAYON TROOZ C 18 9 9 1238 1298 36
RBC HANEFFE B 18 9 9 1274 1382 36
BETFIRST LIEGE C 16 8 8 1203 1153 32
RB UNION LIEGE B 17 7 10 1058 1072 31
VERV.-PEPINSTER D 19 6 13 1167 1373 31
AM.ATH. JUPILLE 19 4 15 1140 1517 27
BC NINANE B 18 4 14 1229 1476 26
COLLEGE S LOUIS C 17 4 13 1255 1381 25
R HT-PRE OUGREE B 18 1 17 1093 1405 20
MM - DIVISION 3 C
UN HUY BASKET B COLLEGE S LOUIS D 67 52
ESP. HAMOIR 96 A FONDS-DE-FORET 84 58
SPEC. AYWAILLE RJS GRIVEGNEE A 79 82
LA VILLERSOISE A VAIL. JUPILLE B
GRACE-HOLLOGNE HARIMALIA BC B 71 64
BC ALLEUR B ROYAL BC WANZE B 109 63
ABC WAREMME C HANNUT BC B 51 62
RJS GRIVEGNEE A 19 18 1 1475 1216 55
HANNUT BC B 19 15 4 1449 1186 49
BC ALLEUR B 18 12 6 1440 1194 42
ABC WAREMME C 18 11 7 1208 1125 40
LA VILLERSOISE A 17 11 6 1224 1142 39
HARIMALIA BC B 19 9 10 1345 1333 36
ESP. HAMOIR 96 A 17 9 8 1179 1128 35
SPEC. AYWAILLE 18 8 10 1270 1323 34
COLLEGE S LOUIS D 18 8 10 1206 1228 34
GRACE-HOLLOGNE 17 8 9 1300 1254 33
VAIL. JUPILLE B 17 8 9 1161 1172 33
UN HUY BASKET B 19 5 14 1281 1445 29
ROYAL BC WANZE B 19 5 14 1229 1406 28
FONDS-DE-FORET 19 0 19 1002 1617 19
MM - DIVISION 4 A
BC BELLEFLAMME D AUBEL BC C 101 67
ALL. FLEMALLE B BC SERAING 20 0 FFA
ELAN FEXHE BC A RABC ENSIVAL D 79 57
HENRI-CHAPELLE C BC SOUMAGNE 69 20
RBC ESNEUX C RB TILFF D 83 74
HERVE-BATTICE US AWANS B 86 47
HERVE-BATTICE 19 18 1 1601 1051 55
BC BELLEFLAMME D 16 16 0 1506 829 48
US AWANS B 18 14 4 1240 1013 46
RBC ESNEUX C 17 11 6 1117 1060 39
BC CHERATTE 17 11 6 1180 1072 39
HENRI-CHAPELLE C 16 9 7 984 969 34
RB TILFF D 19 6 13 1160 1313 31
AUBEL BC C 16 7 9 1008 978 30
ALL. FLEMALLE B 18 6 12 946 1222 29
ELAN FEXHE BC A 16 6 10 882 1049 28
RABC ENSIVAL D 17 5 12 1063 1155 27
BC SERAING 17 2 15 716 1089 18
BC SOUMAGNE 16 0 16 710 1313 16
MM - DIVISION 4 B
BC BELLEFLAMME E JESYL HEUSKIN 72 75
RBC AWANS B RBC 4A AYWAILLE B 43 77
ELAN FEXHE BC B RJS GRIVEGNEE B 76 71
R HT-PRE OUGREE C REBOND NEUVILLE C 72 70
BC ALLEUR C RB TILFF E 109 50
B. OTHEE CLUB HANNUT BC C 69 51
BC ALLEUR C 17 17 0 1515 877 51
JESYL HEUSKIN 17 13 4 1317 986 43
ELAN FEXHE BC B 17 12 5 1254 917 41
RBC 4A AYWAILLE B 16 12 4 1094 773 40
RJS GRIVEGNEE B 17 11 6 1208 1050 39
ETOILE JUPILLE B 16 10 6 1130 1094 36
REBOND NEUVILLE C 17 7 10 1063 1108 30
RBC AWANS B 17 7 10 953 1054 30
B. OTHEE CLUB 16 6 10 765 1127 28
R HT-PRE OUGREE C 17 4 13 855 1301 25
RB TILFF E 17 4 13 965 1162 25
HANNUT BC C 18 3 15 994 1373 24
BC BELLEFLAMME E 16 3 13 933 1224 22
MM - DIVISION 4 C
ESP. HAMOIR 96 B BCM HERSTAL A 68 79
R.UN.BELLAIRE B GIANTS BRAIVES B
LA VILLERSOISE B VAIL. JUPILLE C 89 59
ROYAL ANS BC C RBC HANEFFE C 93 65
ABC WAREMME D BC BELLEFLAMME F 52 62
VAIL. JUPILLE C 17 16 1 1202 862 49
BC VERLAINE 15 15 0 1249 804 45
BC BELLEFLAMME F 18 11 7 1113 1110 40
LA VILLERSOISE B 14 11 3 1205 837 36
R REN. MONTEGNEE 16 9 7 1135 1048 34
BCM HERSTAL A 16 8 8 974 1021 31
HANNUT BC D 16 6 10 935 1067 28
ESP. HAMOIR 96 B 13 7 6 792 769 27
GIANTS BRAIVES B 15 5 10 1010 1085 25
R.UN.BELLAIRE B 13 5 8 982 1018 23
ROYAL ANS BC C 17 3 14 1081 1315 23
RBC HANEFFE C 16 3 13 1007 1323 22
ABC WAREMME D 14 1 13 677 1103 16
MM - DIVISION 4 D
ROYAL SPA BC C AUBEL BC D 56 75
PRAYON TROOZ D DF BC MALMEDY A 37 56
TEC LIEGE VERV. HARIMALIA BC C 48 60
RBC VISE D EMBC BLEGNY B 45 65
CSJ CHENEE SFX-ST MICHEL D 47 88
AUBEL BC D 16 16 0 1411 810 48
EMBC BLEGNY B 14 13 1 965 677 40
BCM HERSTAL B 15 11 4 1027 876 37
RBC VISE D 15 10 5 986 847 35
ROYAL SPA BC C 14 8 6 937 849 30
SFX-ST MICHEL D 16 7 9 963 921 29
CSJ CHENEE 14 7 7 919 952 28
DF BC MALMEDY A 16 6 10 833 1007 28
HARIMALIA BC C 15 6 9 810 922 27
TEC LIEGE VERV. 15 3 12 893 1021 21
RBC STAVELOT 14 2 12 767 955 18
PRAYON TROOZ D 14 0 14 542 1216 13
MM - DIVISION 4 E
RBC WELKENRAEDT B BC RETINNE 56 43
BETFIRST LIEGE D DISON-ANDRIMONT C 62 94
BC NINANE C DF BC MALMEDY B 100 49
COLLEGE S LOUIS E VAIL. JUPILLE D 45 64
RBC STE-WALBURGE C CS OUTREMEUSE 63 35
AVENIR JUPILLE BC BELLEFLAMME G 88 74
DISON-ANDRIMONT C 13 13 0 1251 703 39
BETFIRST LIEGE D 17 11 6 1195 1043 39
BC BELLEFLAMME G 16 11 5 1194 935 38
BC NINANE C 15 10 5 1036 933 35
VAIL. JUPILLE D 13 10 3 939 681 33
RBC WELKENRAEDT B 17 8 9 1040 1021 33
BC RETINNE 16 8 8 825 920 32
AVENIR JUPILLE 14 9 5 996 858 32
RBC STE-WALBURGE C 15 7 8 981 843 29
CS OUTREMEUSE 15 3 12 743 1000 21
COLLEGE S LOUIS E 15 1 14 752 1131 17
DF BC MALMEDY B 16 0 16 656 1540 16
DD - DIVISION 1
BC BELLEFLAMME A RBC ESNEUX A 57 63
ROYAL SPA BC A ACSA MOSA ANGL. B 66 65
BC ALLEUR B EMBC BLEGNY B 64 54
PT CH SPRIMONT HANNUT BC A 41 53
HANNUT BC A 18 14 4 971 767 46
ROYAL SPA BC A 19 14 5 1109 971 46
BC ALLEUR B 18 14 4 1102 965 46
RBC ESNEUX A 18 14 4 1230 977 46
EMBC BLEGNY B 18 11 7 1095 1052 40
ACSA MOSA ANGL. B 17 11 6 1127 927 39
HERVE-BATTICE C 18 10 8 1204 1101 38
RJS GRIVEGNEE 17 8 9 863 1060 33
CP AWANS-OREYE 18 7 11 875 1010 32
PT CH SPRIMONT 19 6 13 942 1082 31
AUBEL BC A 16 7 9 849 888 30
R.UN.BELLAIRE B 18 6 12 1006 999 30
RBC HANEFFE A 18 3 15 894 1156 24
BC BELLEFLAMME A 18 0 18 912 1224 18
DD - DIVISION 2 A
RBC WELKENRAEDT HENRI-CHAPELLE A 44 39
DISON-ANDRIMONT A RBC OUPEYE 46 41
PRAYON TROOZ B DF BC MALMEDY 85 37
AUBEL BC B HERVE-BATTICE D 47 62
EMBC BLEGNY C ROYAL ANS BC 60 41
RBC ESNEUX B RB TILFF B 69 54
AVENIR JUPILLE A US AWANS 68 59
AVENIR JUPILLE A 19 15 4 1318 977 49
RBC WELKENRAEDT 19 15 4 1038 850 49
DISON-ANDRIMONT A 19 15 4 1050 881 47
PRAYON TROOZ B 18 14 4 1246 857 46
HENRI-CHAPELLE A 18 11 7 1015 876 40
RBC OUPEYE 18 11 7 1099 943 40
HERVE-BATTICE D 19 10 9 1079 994 39
EMBC BLEGNY C 17 10 7 1027 908 37
US AWANS 18 8 10 992 974 34
ROYAL ANS BC 17 7 10 941 946 31
RBC ESNEUX B 19 5 14 921 1155 29
RB TILFF B 19 5 14 1010 1263 29
AUBEL BC B 18 2 16 743 1173 22
DF BC MALMEDY 18 0 18 672 1354 18
DD - DIVISION 2 B
MAIL. COMBLAIN R HT-PRE OUGREE A 55 85
RABC ENSIVAL A RBC 4A AYWAILLE A 72 60
PRAYON TROOZ C ALL. FLEMALLE A 48 123
RBC STE-WALBURGE B BC COINTE B 76 55
UN HUY BASKET B BC ALLEUR C 84 26
RBC ESNEUX C ROYAL BC WANZE 62 57
ABC WAREMME BC MODAVE 45 73
UN HUY BASKET B 18 18 0 1477 731 54
ABC WAREMME 18 13 5 1081 941 44
BC MODAVE 16 13 3 1061 725 42
BC COINTE B 19 11 8 1111 1006 41
R HT-PRE OUGREE A 16 11 5 1000 873 38
ALL. FLEMALLE A 15 10 5 967 900 35
BC ALLEUR C 18 8 10 971 995 34
RBC STE-WALBURGE B 17 8 9 993 1053 33
RABC ENSIVAL A 18 7 11 1109 1110 32
RBC 4A AYWAILLE A 18 7 11 998 1066 32
ROYAL BC WANZE 18 6 12 983 1050 30
RBC ESNEUX C 17 6 11 948 1010 29
MAIL. COMBLAIN 18 4 14 921 1188 26
PRAYON TROOZ C 18 0 18 659 1631 18
DD - DIVISION 3 A
BC BELLEFLAMME B JESYL HEUSKIN 65 24
BETFIRST LIEGE BC NINANE 25 77
RB UNION LIEGE A R HT-PRE OUGREE B 59 39
AVENIR JUPILLE B HANNUT BC B 58 73
LA VILLERSOISE JESYL HEUSKIN 58 31
BC CHERATTE 15 15 0 783 417 45
BC NINANE 16 14 2 1123 648 44
HANNUT BC B 17 12 5 1066 788 41
AVENIR JUPILLE B 16 11 5 1003 820 38
ALL. FLEMALLE B 13 9 4 717 583 31
LA VILLERSOISE 15 7 8 750 813 29
BC BELLEFLAMME B 14 7 7 693 643 28
RB UNION LIEGE A 14 6 8 580 699 25
BETFIRST LIEGE 15 4 11 539 876 23
R HT-PRE OUGREE B 15 4 11 662 933 23
RBC HANEFFE B 15 2 13 647 920 19
JESYL HEUSKIN 17 0 17 550 973 16
DD - DIVISION 3 B
ESP. HAMOIR 96 FONDS-DE-FORET 35 68
DISON-ANDRIMONT B ROYAL SPA BC B
BBC EUPEN HARIMALIA BC 48 46
RB UNION LIEGE B EMBC BLEGNY D 42 72
FONDS-DE-FORET 15 15 0 1026 550 45
EMBC BLEGNY D 15 12 3 1011 648 39
BBC EUPEN 14 10 4 716 554 34
HARIMALIA BC 14 9 5 819 631 32
ESP. HAMOIR 96 13 8 5 648 600 29
RB UNION LIEGE B 13 7 6 694 686 27
ALL. FLEMALLE C 11 4 7 441 525 19
HENRI-CHAPELLE B 13 3 10 483 719 18
ROYAL SPA BC B 12 2 10 444 706 16
DISON-ANDRIMONT B 11 2 9 414 651 14
RBC 4A AYWAILLE B 13 0 13 436 862 13
DD - DIVISION 3 C
VERV.-PEPINSTER C HANNUT BC C 69 28
ELAN FEXHE BC RABC ENSIVAL B 61 51
AMAY B. FEMININ BC SOUMAGNE
BC VERLAINE CS OUTREMEUSE 77 41
VERV.-PEPINSTER C 13 12 1 896 531 37
ELAN FEXHE BC 14 10 4 883 626 34
BC VERLAINE 12 8 4 661 616 28
BC SOUMAGNE 11 8 3 714 626 27
UN HUY BASKET C 11 6 5 555 483 23
RABC ENSIVAL B 10 6 4 596 519 22
AMAY B. FEMININ 11 5 6 557 553 21
HANNUT BC C 13 2 11 640 776 17
CS OUTREMEUSE 12 2 10 548 697 16
B. OTHEE CLUB 11 0 11 230 853 11