JEUNES - RESULTATS ET CLASSEMENTS                      
Edition du 11/10/17 à 16:41:33
U 21 - JUNIORS A
BC COINTE ABC WAREMME 74 60
ACSA MOSA ANGL. PRAYON TROOZ 20 0 FF
RBC HANEFFE RBC STE-WALBURGE FM
HARIMALIA BC HERVE-BATTICE 55 63
RBC HANEFFE 3 3 0 0 260 159 9
RBC STE-WALBURGE 3 2 1 0 238 183 7
ROYAL SPA BC 2 2 0 0 158 90 6
ACSA MOSA ANGL. 2 2 0 0 81 56 6
HERVE-BATTICE 3 1 2 0 169 232 5
BC COINTE 3 1 2 0 130 166 4
HARIMALIA BC 2 1 1 0 133 119 4
PRAYON TROOZ 4 0 4 0 132 285 3
ABC WAREMME 3 0 3 0 185 216 3
ROYAL ANS BC 1 1 0 0 20 0 3
U 21 - JUNIORS B
REBOND NEUVILLE RBC VISE 69 36
ELAN FEXHE BC RBC AWANS 44 76
LA VILLERSOISE BC NINANE 61 64
AUBEL BC R.UN.BELLAIRE 64 89
RB TILFF RBC 4A AYWAILLE 81 66
BC ALLEUR PT CH SPRIMONT 77 59
PT CH SPRIMONT 4 3 1 0 297 233 10
R.UN.BELLAIRE 4 3 1 0 349 290 10
BC NINANE 3 3 0 0 235 197 9
ELAN FEXHE BC 4 2 2 0 227 252 8
RBC AWANS 4 2 2 0 285 285 8
REBOND NEUVILLE 3 2 1 0 197 161 7
RBC VISE 3 2 1 0 191 192 7
RBC 4A AYWAILLE 4 1 3 0 239 287 6
AUBEL BC 3 1 2 0 184 210 5
RB TILFF 3 1 2 0 172 205 5
BC ALLEUR 3 1 2 0 224 246 5
LA VILLERSOISE 4 0 4 0 254 296 4
U 18 - CADETS A
RBC AWANS BCM HERSTAL 110 32
COLLEGE S LOUIS B RBC VISE 59 87
ROYAL BC WANZE UN HUY BASKET 65 69
BC ALLEUR RBC STE-WALBURGE 41 101
HARIMALIA BC BETFIRST LIEGE 61 88
RBC VISE 3 3 0 0 271 174 9
RBC STE-WALBURGE 3 3 0 0 281 176 9
BETFIRST LIEGE 3 2 1 0 232 206 7
COLLEGE S LOUIS B 3 2 1 0 243 161 7
UN HUY BASKET 2 2 0 0 167 89 6
RBC AWANS 3 1 2 0 247 198 5
BC ALLEUR 3 1 2 0 171 243 5
HARIMALIA BC 3 0 3 0 142 291 3
BCM HERSTAL 2 0 2 0 84 197 2
ABC WAREMME 2 0 2 0 76 175 2
ROYAL BC WANZE 1 0 1 0 65 69 1
U 18 - CADETS B
VAIL. JUPILLE BC COINTE 56 50
R HT-PRE OUGREE ELAN FEXHE BC 37 89
MAIL. COMBLAIN PRAYON TROOZ B 80 60
COLLEGE S LOUIS A RB TILFF 86 63
RBC ESNEUX PT CH SPRIMONT B 77 59
THEUX BC SFX-ST MICHEL 43 68
ELAN FEXHE BC 3 3 0 0 222 152 9
MAIL. COMBLAIN 3 3 0 0 289 153 9
VAIL. JUPILLE 3 2 1 0 165 196 7
SFX-ST MICHEL 2 2 0 0 124 95 6
COLLEGE S LOUIS A 2 2 0 0 173 106 6
PRAYON TROOZ B 3 1 2 0 199 201 5
PT CH SPRIMONT B 3 1 2 0 163 180 5
RB TILFF 3 1 2 0 181 199 5
RBC ESNEUX 2 1 1 0 128 124 4
THEUX BC 3 0 3 0 143 202 3
BC COINTE 3 0 3 0 143 203 3
R HT-PRE OUGREE 2 0 2 0 84 203 2
U 18 - CADETS C
RBC STAVELOT PT CH SPRIMONT A 33 81
RABC ENSIVAL ROYAL SPA BC 77 44
RBC 4A AYWAILLE R.UN.BELLAIRE 49 60
BC ST VITH RBC WELKENRAEDT 43 76
RABC ENSIVAL 3 3 0 0 281 125 9
R.UN.BELLAIRE 3 3 0 0 226 143 9
RBC WELKENRAEDT 2 2 0 0 122 71 6
ROYAL SPA BC 3 1 2 0 171 170 5
HERVE-BATTICE 3 1 2 0 123 178 5
BC ST VITH 3 1 2 0 133 234 5
RBC STAVELOT 3 0 2 1 138 188 4
RBC 4A AYWAILLE 3 0 2 1 139 226 4
PT CH SPRIMONT A 1 1 0 0 81 33 3
PRAYON TROOZ A 2 0 2 0 88 134 2
U 16 - MINIMES ELITES MM A
ABC WAREMME RBC VISE 49 57
LA VILLERSOISE ACSA MOSA ANGL. B 63 43
ROYAL ANS BC A BETFIRST LIEGE 76 69
RBC STE-WALBURGE 2 2 0 0 160 81 6
ROYAL ANS BC A 2 2 0 0 155 119 6
RBC VISE 2 2 0 0 114 88 6
ACSA MOSA ANGL. B 3 1 2 0 159 194 5
LA VILLERSOISE 2 1 1 0 102 100 4
RBC 4A AYWAILLE 1 1 0 0 100 44 3
ABC WAREMME 2 0 2 0 93 157 2
BETFIRST LIEGE 2 0 2 0 115 141 2
VERV.-PEPINSTER 2 0 2 0 87 161 2
U 16 - MINIMES ELITES MM B
ACSA MOSA ANGL. A HENRI-CHAPELLE 55 43
BC NINANE PRAYON TROOZ 86 40
BC ALLEUR HERVE-BATTICE 61 55
ROYAL ANS BC B SFX-ST MICHEL 43 80
SFX-ST MICHEL 3 2 1 0 182 148 7
ACSA MOSA ANGL. A 2 2 0 0 115 94 6
BC ALLEUR 2 2 0 0 122 102 6
HENRI-CHAPELLE 2 1 1 0 103 81 4
PRAYON TROOZ 2 1 1 0 99 141 4
BC NINANE 2 1 1 0 137 100 4
HERVE-BATTICE 3 0 3 0 125 176 3
ROYAL ANS BC B 2 0 2 0 98 139 2
U 16 - MINIMES PROV MM A
RBC AWANS BCM HERSTAL 126 30
R REN. MONTEGNEE BC NINANE 30 81
RBC STE-WALBURGE ROYAL BC WANZE 60 91
ROYAL BC WANZE 3 3 0 0 247 128 9
BC NINANE 4 1 3 0 197 271 6
RBC AWANS 2 2 0 0 204 70 6
R REN. MONTEGNEE 2 1 1 0 50 81 4
RBC STE-WALBURGE 2 1 1 0 121 129 4
BC COINTE 2 1 1 0 118 92 4
UN HUY BASKET 1 1 0 0 79 38 3
HANNUT BC 2 0 2 0 72 163 2
BCM HERSTAL 2 0 2 0 30 146 1
U 16 - MINIMES PROV MM B
R HT-PRE OUGREE HENRI-CHAPELLE 45 75
JESYL HEUSKIN RBC OUPEYE 17 123
VAIL. JUPILLE SFX-ST MICHEL 51 50
RBC OUPEYE 3 2 1 0 234 126 7
HENRI-CHAPELLE 2 2 0 0 149 100 6
VAIL. JUPILLE 2 2 0 0 112 87 6
REBOND NEUVILLE 2 1 1 0 68 74 4
COLLEGE S LOUIS 2 1 1 0 99 114 4
SFX-ST MICHEL 2 0 2 0 90 95 2
JESYL HEUSKIN 2 0 2 0 17 143 1
R HT-PRE OUGREE 1 0 1 0 45 75 1
U 16 - MINIMES PROV MM C
THEUX BC RBC VISE 69 60
RBC 4A AYWAILLE R.UN.BELLAIRE 36 55
BBC EUPEN RBC ESNEUX 111 28
THEUX BC 3 3 0 0 232 136 9
BBC EUPEN 2 2 0 0 164 77 6
RBC ESNEUX 3 1 2 0 160 233 5
PT CH SPRIMONT 2 1 1 0 123 114 4
R.UN.BELLAIRE 2 1 1 0 98 100 4
RBC 4A AYWAILLE 2 0 2 0 69 154 2
ROYAL SPA BC 1 0 1 0 48 71 1
RBC VISE 1 0 1 0 60 69 1
U 14 - PUPILLES ELITES MM A
RABC ENSIVAL VERV.-PEPINSTER 76 71
RBC HANEFFE B RBC ESNEUX FM
BC ALLEUR PT CH SPRIMONT 23 70
PT CH SPRIMONT 3 2 1 0 167 147 7
RBC HANEFFE B 2 2 0 0 141 87 6
RABC ENSIVAL 2 1 1 0 127 149 4
COLLEGE S LOUIS A 2 1 1 0 143 125 4
RBC ESNEUX 2 1 1 0 65 66 4
SFX-ST MICHEL 2 1 1 0 130 127 4
UN HUY BASKET 1 1 0 0 103 19 3
BC ALLEUR 2 0 2 0 42 173 2
VERV.-PEPINSTER 2 0 2 0 71 96 1
U 14 - PUPILLES ELITES MM B
BC NINANE COLLEGE S LOUIS B 78 19
LA VILLERSOISE RBC STE-WALBURGE 37 66
RBC STE-WALBURGE 4 3 1 0 269 164 10
LA VILLERSOISE 3 2 1 0 163 164 7
BC NINANE 2 2 0 0 130 60 6
BC BELLEFLAMME 2 1 1 0 97 100 4
BETFIRST LIEGE 2 1 1 0 141 78 4
COLLEGE S LOUIS B 2 0 2 0 38 170 2
RBC VISE 2 0 2 0 98 130 2
RBC HANEFFE A 1 0 1 0 22 92 1
U 14 - PUPILLES PROV MM A
HANNUT BC RB UNION LIEGE 94 18
ELAN FEXHE BC BETFIRST LIEGE 46 69
ROYAL ANS BC A RBC OUPEYE 53 41
THEUX BC B ALL. FLEMALLE 48 73
HANNUT BC 4 4 0 0 338 105 12
BETFIRST LIEGE 3 3 0 0 171 137 9
ALL. FLEMALLE 3 2 1 0 206 115 7
ROYAL ANS BC A 3 2 1 0 111 127 7
THEUX BC B 3 2 1 0 176 120 7
ELAN FEXHE BC 3 0 3 0 76 163 2
ATLAS A JUPILLE 2 0 2 0 24 174 2
RBC OUPEYE 2 0 2 0 60 137 2
RB UNION LIEGE 2 0 2 0 55 133 2
ACSA MOSA ANGL. 1 0 1 0 43 49 1
U 14 - PUPILLES PROV MM B
REBOND NEUVILLE R.UN.BELLAIRE 59 28
RBC AWANS MAIL. COMBLAIN 66 47
ROYAL BC WANZE UN HUY BASKET 72 62
RB TILFF RBC ESNEUX 43 55
RBC AWANS 3 2 1 0 162 187 7
ROYAL BC WANZE 3 2 1 0 179 197 7
PT CH SPRIMONT 2 2 0 0 122 99 6
BC COINTE A 2 2 0 0 176 64 6
THEUX BC A 2 2 0 0 217 57 6
REBOND NEUVILLE 3 1 2 0 153 157 5
RB TILFF 3 1 2 0 158 172 5
UN HUY BASKET 3 1 2 0 145 215 5
RBC ESNEUX 2 1 1 0 98 93 4
R.UN.BELLAIRE 3 0 3 0 117 183 3
MAIL. COMBLAIN 2 0 2 0 76 179 2
U 14 - PUPILLES PROV MM C
RBC STAVELOT BC COINTE B 107 11
HENRI-CHAPELLE ROYAL SPA BC FM
DF BC MALMEDY PRAYON TROOZ 32 69
RBC 4A AYWAILLE EMBC BLEGNY 59 72
BBC EUPEN HERVE-BATTICE 45 52
BC ST VITH RBC WELKENRAEDT 32 79
RBC STAVELOT 3 3 0 0 299 65 9
RBC WELKENRAEDT 3 3 0 0 237 109 9
PRAYON TROOZ 3 2 1 0 219 180 7
DF BC MALMEDY 3 2 1 0 161 134 7
BC ST VITH 3 2 1 0 156 191 7
HERVE-BATTICE 3 1 2 0 151 174 5
RBC 4A AYWAILLE 3 1 2 0 177 181 5
BBC EUPEN 3 1 2 0 145 184 5
EMBC BLEGNY 3 1 2 0 151 223 5
ROYAL SPA BC 2 1 1 0 140 144 4
BC COINTE B 3 0 3 0 81 258 3
HENRI-CHAPELLE 2 0 2 0 63 137 2
U 19 - CADETTES A
HENRI-CHAPELLE ELAN FEXHE BC FM
MAIL. COMBLAIN PRAYON TROOZ 63 56
ALL. FLEMALLE AMAY B. FEMININ 39 63
MAIL. COMBLAIN 3 3 0 0 214 154 9
HENRI-CHAPELLE 2 1 1 0 103 126 4
LA VILLERSOISE 2 1 1 0 89 94 4
RB UNION LIEGE 2 1 1 0 110 105 4
ELAN FEXHE BC 1 1 0 0 99 34 3
AMAY B. FEMININ 1 1 0 0 63 39 3
PRAYON TROOZ 2 0 2 0 90 162 2
ALL. FLEMALLE 2 0 2 0 81 126 2
B. OTHEE CLUB 1 0 1 0 42 51 1
U 19 - CADETTES B
DF BC MALMEDY DISON-ANDRIMONT 11 57
EMBC BLEGNY RBC 4A AYWAILLE 28 51
RBC STE-WALBURGE 2 2 0 0 148 84 6
DISON-ANDRIMONT 2 1 1 0 93 70 4
AUBEL BC 2 1 1 0 125 110 4
DF BC MALMEDY 3 0 3 0 87 205 3
ROYAL SPA BC 1 1 0 0 72 37 3
RBC 4A AYWAILLE 1 1 0 0 51 28 3
RB TILFF 1 1 0 0 74 66 3
EMBC BLEGNY 2 0 2 0 73 123 2
U 16 - MINIMES PROV DD A
ELAN FEXHE BC PT CH SPRIMONT B 39 71
BETFIRST LIEGE ROYAL SPA BC B FM
RBC AWANS BC BELLEFLAMME 43 68
ALL. FLEMALLE RBC HANEFFE 37 90
UN HUY BASKET RBC STE-WALBURGE 47 49
ROYAL BC WANZE HANNUT BC 72 20
RBC HANEFFE 4 3 1 0 225 114 10
PT CH SPRIMONT B 4 3 1 0 251 150 10
RBC STE-WALBURGE 3 3 0 0 206 93 9
ALL. FLEMALLE 3 2 1 0 216 156 7
UN HUY BASKET 3 2 1 0 221 95 7
ROYAL BC WANZE 3 2 1 0 137 116 7
BC BELLEFLAMME 3 1 2 0 122 161 5
RBC AWANS 3 1 2 0 90 198 5
ROYAL SPA BC B 2 1 1 0 123 86 4
HANNUT BC 3 0 3 0 42 289 3
ELAN FEXHE BC 3 0 3 0 78 184 2
BETFIRST LIEGE 2 0 2 0 54 123 2
U 16 - MINIMES PROV DD B
R HT-PRE OUGREE BC COINTE 34 60
RABC ENSIVAL ROYAL SPA BC A 42 42
HENRI-CHAPELLE DISON-ANDRIMONT FM
HERVE-BATTICE RBC OUPEYE 35 79
RBC ESNEUX BBC EUPEN 55 79
AUBEL BC PT CH SPRIMONT A 38 71
BBC EUPEN 3 3 0 0 179 139 9
RBC ESNEUX 4 2 2 0 235 225 8
RABC ENSIVAL 3 2 0 1 182 71 8
PT CH SPRIMONT A 3 2 1 0 168 127 7
AUBEL BC 3 2 1 0 191 132 7
BC COINTE 3 2 1 0 144 119 7
ROYAL SPA BC A 3 1 1 1 182 107 6
RBC OUPEYE 3 1 2 0 177 175 5
R HT-PRE OUGREE 2 1 1 0 108 86 4
HERVE-BATTICE 3 0 3 0 79 226 3
DISON-ANDRIMONT 2 0 2 0 27 186 2
HENRI-CHAPELLE 2 0 2 0 35 114 2