JEUNES - RESULTATS ET CLASSEMENTS                      
Edition du 11/06/18 à 08:04:29
U 21 - JUNIORS A
RB TILFF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROYAL SPA BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC 4A AYWAILLE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RABC ENSIVAL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ACSA MOSA ANGL. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
R.UN.BELLAIRE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HARIMALIA BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PT CH SPRIMONT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U 21 - JUNIORS B
R HT-PRE OUGREE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ABC WAREMME 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PRAYON TROOZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HANNUT BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC VISE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VAIL. JUPILLE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ELAN FEXHE BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC AWANS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC STE-WALBURGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U 18 - CADETS A
JESYL HEUSKIN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROYAL ANS BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PRAYON TROOZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROYAL BC WANZE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC OUPEYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VAIL. JUPILLE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
UN HUY BASKET 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BCM HERSTAL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC STE-WALBURGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SFX-ST MICHEL B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U 18 - CADETS B
RBC AWANS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ABC WAREMME 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SFX-ST MICHEL C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROYAL BC WANZE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LIEGE BASKET 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LA VILLERSOISE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
R.UN.BELLAIRE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC ESNEUX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PT CH SPRIMONT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U 18 - CADETS C
BC NINANE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SFX-ST MICHEL A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC WELKENRAEDT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC 4A AYWAILLE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC VISE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BBC EUPEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
THEUX BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BC ST VITH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HERVE-BATTICE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC STAVELOT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U 18 - CADETS D
R HT-PRE OUGREE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROYAL SPA BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HENRI-CHAPELLE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BC ALLEUR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BC BELLEFLAMME 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ACSA MOSA ANGL. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
COLLEGE S LOUIS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
REBOND NEUVILLE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BC COINTE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U 16 - MINIMES ELITES MM
ABC WAREMME 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LA VILLERSOISE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ACSA MOSA ANGL. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BC BELLEFLAMME 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC VISE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LIEGE BASKET 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
UN HUY BASKET 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC ESNEUX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PT CH SPRIMONT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC PEPINSTER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HERVE-BATTICE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U 16 - MINIMES PROV MM A
PT CH SPRIMONT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC WELKENRAEDT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EMBC BLEGNY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC OUPEYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BBC EUPEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
THEUX BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
REBOND NEUVILLE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC ESNEUX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC STAVELOT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BC NINANE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROYAL SPA BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U 16 - MINIMES PROV MM B
RBC AWANS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
R HT-PRE OUGREE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC 4A AYWAILLE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HANNUT BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB UNION LIEGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BCM HERSTAL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC VISE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ELAN FEXHE BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BC COINTE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
UN HUY BASKET 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ALL. FLEMALLE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U 14 - PUPILLES ELITES MM
PT CH SPRIMONT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
THEUX BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SFX-ST MICHEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BC ALLEUR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC PEPINSTER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC HANEFFE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
COLLEGE S LOUIS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC ESNEUX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LIEGE BASKET 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BC COINTE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BC NINANE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC HANEFFE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U 14 - PUPILLES PROV MM A
ABC WAREMME 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROYAL ANS BC A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PRAYON TROOZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HANNUT BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC VISE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MAIL. COMBLAIN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
UN HUY BASKET 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ELAN FEXHE BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BC COINTE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ATLAS A JUPILLE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ALL. FLEMALLE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U 14 - PUPILLES PROV MM B
RB TILFF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BC BELLEFLAMME B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROYAL BC WANZE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EMBC BLEGNY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC 4A AYWAILLE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BC ALLEUR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
R.UN.BELLAIRE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC ESNEUX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC AWANS A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ALL. FLEMALLE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U 14 - PUPILLES PROV MM C
BC BELLEFLAMME A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC AWANS B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROYAL BC WANZE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC 4A AYWAILLE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
R.UN.BELLAIRE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
R HT-PRE OUGREE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BCM HERSTAL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HARIMALIA BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LA VILLERSOISE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HERVE-BATTICE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U 14 - PUPILLES PROV MM D
THEUX BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC WELKENRAEDT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HENRI-CHAPELLE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC OUPEYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
COLLEGE S LOUIS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BC ST VITH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DISON-ANDRIMONT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PT CH SPRIMONT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BC NINANE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HERVE-BATTICE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U 19 - CADETTES A
ALL. FLEMALLE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
UN HUY BASKET 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HANNUT BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROYAL SPA BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC HANEFFE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC OUPEYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
R HT-PRE OUGREE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DISON-ANDRIMONT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC STE-WALBURGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U 19 - CADETTES B
PRAYON TROOZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB TILFF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B. OTHEE CLUB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HENRI-CHAPELLE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB UNION LIEGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BBC EUPEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RABC ENSIVAL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC AUBEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PT CH SPRIMONT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U 15 - MINIMES DD A
BC BELLEFLAMME 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC AWANS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ALL. FLEMALLE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EMBC BLEGNY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LIEGE PANTHERS A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LIEGE BASKET 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ELAN FEXHE BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PRAYON TROOZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HARIMALIA BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC STE-WALBURGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U 15 - MINIMES DD B
HERVE-BATTICE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HENRI-CHAPELLE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PT CH SPRIMONT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROYAL SPA BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC OUPEYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
R HT-PRE OUGREE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LIEGE PANTHERS B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BC COINTE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DISON-ANDRIMONT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U 13 - PUPILLES DD
ALL. FLEMALLE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BC BELLEFLAMME 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EMBC BLEGNY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB UNION LIEGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LIEGE BASKET 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BC ALLEUR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CP AWANS-OREYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BC NINANE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HERVE-BATTICE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0