NATIONAUX - REGIONAUX - RESULTATS ET CLASSEMENTS                      
Edition du 16/05/16 à 19:07:18
SCOOORE LEAGUE
TELENET OOSTENDE 20 18 2 1799 1505 38
SPIROU CHARLEROI 20 13 7 1597 1503 33
OKAPI AALSTAR 20 13 7 1693 1625 33
HUBO LIMBURG 20 12 8 1799 1683 32
ANTWERP GIANTS 20 11 9 1690 1630 31
BASIC-FIT BXL 20 10 10 1721 1653 30
BELFIUS MONS-HT 20 10 10 1598 1563 30
BETFIRST LIEGE 20 9 11 1667 1756 29
VERV.-PEPINSTER 20 6 14 1643 1870 26
KANGOEROES-BOOM 20 5 15 1609 1771 25
STELLA LEUVEN 20 3 17 1592 1849 23
SCOOORE LEAGUE - FINAL ROUND A
TELENET OOSTENDE 28 23 5 2451 2144 51
SPIROU CHARLEROI 28 18 10 2235 2142 46
OKAPI AALSTAR 28 17 11 2406 2315 45
HUBO LIMBURG 28 15 13 2419 2358 43
ANTWERP GIANTS 28 14 14 2332 2252 42
SCOOORE LEAGUE - FINAL ROUND B
BELFIUS MONS-HT 30 18 12 2424 2295 48
BASIC-FIT BXL 30 17 13 2544 2423 47
BETFIRST LIEGE 30 14 16 2542 2647 44
KANGOEROES-BOOM 30 10 20 2492 2651 40
VERV.-PEPINSTER 30 8 22 2460 2769 38
STELLA LEUVEN 30 6 24 2362 2671 36
TOP DIVISION MEN 1
BENT WAREGEM 26 23 3 2163 1841 72
GEMBO BORGERHOUT 26 20 6 2341 2116 66
CUVA HOUTHALEN 26 18 8 2096 1933 62
OXACO BOECHOUT 26 17 9 2269 2134 60
ANTWERP GIANTS 26 16 10 2153 2024 58
GENT HAWKS 26 15 11 2155 2097 56
MELCO IEPER 26 13 13 1931 1871 52
GISTEL OOSTENDE 26 12 14 2059 2112 50
BC NINANE 26 11 15 2059 2211 48
SOBA ANTWERPEN 26 9 17 2063 2143 44
BASICS MELSELE 26 9 17 2005 2121 44
S-NIKLASE CONDORS 26 8 18 2094 2222 42
KBBC OOSTKAMP 26 6 20 1936 2147 38
CEP FLEURUS A 26 5 21 1730 2082 36
TOP DIVISION MEN 2 A
ROYAL IV BRUSSELS 26 19 7 1978 1783 64
BBC FALCO GENT 26 16 10 1997 1880 58
GSG AARSCHOT 26 16 10 2129 2014 58
BASKET SIJSELE 26 15 11 1904 1814 56
UNITED B WOLUWE 26 14 12 1967 1963 54
LATEM-DE PINTE 26 14 12 2011 1973 54
HOLSTRA WEVELGEM 26 14 12 1871 1875 54
KORTRIJK SPORT CB 26 12 14 1880 1972 50
MAIL. COMBLAIN 26 12 14 2047 2034 50
BAVI VILVOORDE 26 12 14 1933 1974 50
RPC ANDERLECHT 26 11 15 2007 2046 48
VERV.-PEPINSTER 26 10 16 1894 2036 46
CASINO SPA BC 26 9 17 1894 1972 44
BETFIRST LIEGE 26 8 18 1853 2029 42
TOP DIVISION MEN 2 B
EKEREN BBC 28 21 7 2239 2060 70
BBC WILLEBROEK 28 20 8 2266 2088 68
BCCA NEUFCHATEAU 28 19 9 2198 2047 66
ALSAVIN BELGRADE A 28 15 13 1932 2023 58
KONTICH BBC 28 15 13 2208 2207 58
CROONEN LOMMEL 28 15 13 2313 2204 58
SPIROU CHARLEROI 28 15 13 2254 2190 58
US LAMBUSART 28 14 14 2147 2085 56
BBC FINAS GEEL 28 14 14 2269 2280 56
BC LOYERS 28 13 15 2113 2167 54
GUCO LIER 28 12 16 2173 2209 52
BELFIUS MONS-HT 28 10 18 2100 2166 48
PANTERS BAASRODE 28 10 18 1984 2109 48
OKAPI AALSTAR 28 9 19 2095 2300 46
ROYAL NIVELLES A 28 8 20 2013 2169 44
TOP DIVISION WOMEN 1
CASTORS BRAINE A 20 20 0 1763 1016 60
DECLERCQ WAREGEM 20 16 4 1574 1146 52
BELFIUS NAMUR CAP A 20 15 5 1600 1310 50
S KATELIJNE WAVER 20 14 6 1348 1206 48
R SPIROU MONCEAU A 20 12 8 1187 1190 44
KANGOEROES-BOOM 20 11 9 1382 1342 42
LIEGE PANTHERS A 20 7 13 1340 1359 34
DBC HOUTHALEN 20 5 15 1127 1466 30
JEUGD GENTSON 20 5 15 1078 1447 30
TULIKIVI DEERLIJK 20 3 17 1106 1399 26
OOSTENDE BREDENE 20 2 18 1014 1638 24
MM - REGIONALE 1
PT CH SPRIMONT 26 22 4 2116 1813 70
RBC STE-WALBURGE 26 19 7 2071 1919 64
BB GEMBLOUX 26 18 8 2096 1825 62
HENRI-CHAPELLE 26 18 8 2075 1966 62
BC BELLEFLAMME 26 15 11 1925 1816 56
ATLAS A JUPILLE 26 12 14 2018 2002 50
CEP FLEURUS B 26 12 14 1919 2029 50
OLYMPIC MSM 26 12 14 2030 2050 50
BBC LIBRAMONT A 26 12 14 1855 1899 49
RBC ESNEUX 26 11 15 2027 2066 48
ROYAL WATERLOO 26 10 16 1943 2060 46
ANDENNE BASKET 26 9 17 1856 1921 44
RUS MARIEMBOURG 26 8 18 1834 1986 42
VAIL. JUPILLE 26 4 22 1789 2202 33
MM - REGIONALE 2 A
SFX-ST MICHEL 26 21 5 2077 1727 68
BC ERPENT 26 18 8 1865 1677 62
CP AWANS-OREYE 26 17 9 2068 1907 60
BBC BRAINOIS 26 17 9 1791 1679 60
BC COINTE 26 16 10 1855 1752 58
ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ 26 16 10 1959 1823 58
B.C.BLATON 26 14 12 1825 1768 54
ROYAL BC CINEY 26 14 12 1718 1719 53
TOURNAI MINI 26 11 15 1936 2026 48
FRIENDLY BULLS XL 26 11 15 1792 1864 48
FRESH AIR 26 9 17 1783 1865 44
BASIC FIT EXC BXL 26 8 18 1801 1952 42
ATHLETIC BC 26 7 19 1656 1992 38
ACSA MOSA ANGL. 26 3 23 1549 1924 32
MM - REGIONALE 2 B
AS MAZY-SPY 26 26 0 2333 1498 78
BC MORLANWELZ 26 19 7 1762 1535 64
BC VISE 26 18 8 1948 1625 62
UBCF QUAREGNON 26 16 10 2060 1924 58
BC MALONNE 26 15 11 1941 1871 56
RBC HANEFFE 26 14 12 1962 1942 54
UN HUY BASKET 26 13 13 1772 1847 52
ROYAL NIVELLES B 26 12 14 1750 1908 49
SPEEDY ST GUIBERT 26 11 15 1844 2012 48
US VIEUX CAMPINAIRE 26 11 15 1885 1874 48
ALSAVIN BELGRADE B 26 11 15 1773 2019 48
CASTORS BRAINE 26 8 18 1578 1762 39
BBC LIBRAMONT B 26 5 21 1515 1818 34
BC GENAPPE 26 3 23 1571 2059 32
DD - REGIONALE 1
CF WALLONIE-BXL 26 22 4 1764 1267 70
ROYAL BC CINEY A 26 20 6 1597 1356 66
UNITED B WOLUWE A 26 18 8 1720 1522 62
REBOND OTTIGNIES A 26 16 10 1560 1420 58
PRAYON TROOZ 26 16 10 1458 1355 58
ACSA MOSA ANGL. 26 15 11 1515 1369 56
LIEGE PANTHERS 26 13 13 1649 1651 52
HERVE-BATTICE A 26 11 15 1669 1751 48
ANDENNE BASKET 26 11 15 1462 1539 47
R SPIROU MONCEAU B 26 10 16 1532 1716 46
EMBC BLEGNY 26 10 16 1316 1587 44
VERV.-PEPINSTER 26 9 17 1386 1647 44
CEP FLEURUS 26 8 18 1402 1537 42
UN HUY BASKET 26 3 23 1350 1663 32
DD - REGIONALE 2 A
BCF QUAREGNON 26 25 1 1705 1114 76
BELFIUS NAMUR CAP B 26 24 2 1775 1164 74
ABC B PERONNES 26 21 5 1832 1412 68
NEW PROFONDEVILLE 26 19 7 1663 1410 64
T.E.F..KAIN 26 17 9 1731 1369 60
BC ALLEUR 26 16 10 1534 1392 58
UNITED B WOLUWE B 26 14 12 1556 1512 54
GANSHOREN DAMES 26 9 17 1384 1530 44
MONS CAPITALE 26 9 17 1459 1536 44
R LINTHOUT BC 26 9 17 1361 1565 44
RBC STE-WALBURGE 26 9 17 1401 1505 44
SOMBREFFE FEM. 26 7 19 1398 1742 40
MOUSCRON TREM 26 3 23 1287 1677 32
CANTER SCHAERBEEK 26 0 26 801 1959 23
DD - REGIONALE 2 B
BBC LIBRAMONT 24 23 1 1802 1138 70
PDL CHARLEROI 24 20 4 1520 1099 64
BC BONINNE 24 19 5 1481 1127 62
R.UN.BELLAIRE 24 18 6 1417 1227 60
ROYAL BC CINEY B 24 14 10 1372 1306 52
BC LOYERS 24 14 10 1498 1387 52
BCCA NEUFCHATEAU 24 11 13 1256 1270 46
REBOND OTTIGNIES B 24 9 15 1062 1402 42
BC COINTE 24 8 16 1371 1552 40
HERVE-BATTICE B 24 8 16 1200 1466 40
ENTITE COURCELLES 24 7 17 1268 1473 38
R SPIROU MONCEAU C 24 3 21 1224 1591 29
BC TINTIGNY 24 2 22 982 1415 27
CASTORS BRAINE B 0 0 0 0 0 0
U 21 - ESPOIRS A
ANTWERP GIANTS 8 8 0 0 725 457 24
OKAPI AALSTAR 8 6 2 0 582 534 20
BELFIUS MONS-HT 8 3 5 0 548 635 14
BAVI VILVOORDE 8 2 6 0 503 589 12
BETFIRST LIEGE 8 1 7 0 455 598 10
U 21 - ESPOIRS B
SPIROU CHARLEROI 10 8 2 0 753 654 26
KANGOEROES-BOOM 10 7 3 0 721 653 24
BENT WAREGEM 10 7 3 0 745 614 24
HASSELT BT 10 6 4 0 682 633 22
BACMA MAASEIK 10 2 8 0 558 675 14
ROYAL NIVELLES 10 0 10 0 577 807 10
U 21 - ESPOIRS C
TELENET OOSTENDE 10 10 0 0 926 696 30
LATEM-DE PINTE 10 6 4 0 753 746 22
BASIC-FIT BXL 10 5 5 0 785 810 20
BBC FALCO GENT 10 5 5 0 849 781 20
UNITED B WOLUWE 10 4 6 0 795 709 18
BCO ST GHISLAIN 10 0 10 0 580 946 10
U 21 - ESPOIRS A - 2ème TOUR
BELFIUS MONS-HT TELENET OOSTENDE 57 93
ANTWERP GIANTS OKAPI AALSTAR 92 73
TELENET OOSTENDE 16 16 0 0 1392 1062 48
ANTWERP GIANTS 16 12 4 0 1345 1139 40
BASIC-FIT BXL 16 10 6 0 1150 1103 36
SPIROU CHARLEROI 16 8 8 0 1199 1165 32
KANGOEROES-BOOM 16 8 8 0 1149 1126 32
OKAPI AALSTAR 16 7 9 0 1185 1267 30
LATEM-DE PINTE 16 5 11 0 1026 1201 26
BENT WAREGEM 16 4 12 0 1023 1236 24
BELFIUS MONS-HT 16 2 14 0 1069 1239 20
U 21 - ESPOIRS B - 2ème TOUR
BACMA MAASEIK ROYAL NIVELLES 81 59
BBC FALCO GENT 14 12 2 0 1152 929 38
UNITED B WOLUWE 14 11 3 0 1170 920 36
BAVI VILVOORDE 14 9 5 0 1071 983 32
BETFIRST LIEGE 14 8 6 0 1009 1000 30
HAASELT BT 14 8 6 0 1034 896 29
BACMA MAASEIK 14 6 8 0 991 988 26
ROYAL NIVELLES 14 1 13 0 846 1119 16
BCO ST GHISLAIN 14 1 13 0 787 1225 16
U 21 - JUNIORS REGIONAUX A
CASTORS BRAINE 20 18 2 0 1486 1049 56
UBCF QUAREGNON 20 17 3 0 1396 999 54
RCS NATOYE 20 16 4 0 1632 1140 52
VERV.-PEPINSTER 20 14 6 0 1290 1032 48
CHARLEROI RAVENS 20 13 7 0 1403 1250 46
RPC ANDERLECHT 19 8 11 0 1202 1230 34
J.S.STAMBRUGES 19 8 11 0 1162 1187 32
ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ 20 4 15 1 976 1298 28
ROYAL WATERLOO 20 3 16 1 1307 1602 27
BC LOYERS 20 4 16 0 851 1284 26
RUS MARIEMBOURG 20 3 17 0 896 1530 24
U 21 - JUNIORS REGIONAUX B
ATLAS A JUPILLE 18 17 1 0 1472 1123 52
CF WALLONIE-BXL 18 11 6 1 1283 1206 41
CANTER SCHAERBEEK 18 11 7 0 1049 975 39
BCU GANSHOREN 17 10 7 0 1021 935 35
SFX-ST MICHEL 18 8 8 2 1005 1007 34
ANDENNE BASKET 18 8 10 0 1115 1148 34
ALSAVIN BELGRADE 18 7 11 0 1141 1254 31
OLYMPIC MSM 18 6 10 2 1085 1206 30
BASIC FIT EXC BXL 18 4 13 1 1090 1274 27
SPEEDY ST GUIBERT 17 4 13 0 987 1140 25
U 18 - CADETS REGIONAUX A
SPIROU CHARLEROI A 22 21 0 1 1555 1044 65
ATLAS A JUPILLE 22 18 4 0 1767 1237 58
CASTORS BRAINE 22 17 5 0 1774 1376 56
OLYMPIC MSM A 21 16 4 1 1460 1177 54
ROYAL WATERLOO 22 13 8 1 1688 1350 49
BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 21 11 9 1 1440 1340 43
PT CH SPRIMONT 21 9 12 0 1323 1305 39
CANTER SCHAERBEEK 22 7 14 1 1394 1584 37
COLLEGE S LOUIS A 22 6 15 1 1384 1582 35
BC LOYERS 21 4 16 1 1038 1537 30
BBC ROCHEFORT 19 2 17 0 934 1486 23
UBCF QUAREGNON A 21 0 20 1 950 1689 22
U 18 - CADETS REGIONAUX B
COLLEGE S LOUIS B 20 18 2 0 1681 1120 56
RCS NATOYE 20 16 4 0 1535 1003 52
BELFIUS MONS-HT 20 16 4 0 1758 1121 52
CF WALLONIE-BXL 20 13 7 0 1387 1238 45
SPEEDY ST GUIBERT 20 11 7 2 1201 1247 44
CEP FLEURUS 20 10 10 0 1438 1395 40
UNITED B WOLUWE B 20 7 12 1 1229 1391 35
RB ALLIANCE ARLON 20 7 13 0 1063 1415 34
ROYAL IV BRUSSELS 20 5 14 1 1301 1563 31
BC CARNIERES 20 4 16 0 1104 1671 28
CS BOUGE 20 1 19 0 815 1348 20
U 18 - CADETS REGIONAUX C
UNITED B WOLUWE A 21 20 1 0 2288 1090 60
NEW PROFONDEVILLE 22 17 5 0 1504 1258 56
VAIL. JUPILLE 21 17 4 0 1572 1167 55
SFX-ST MICHEL 22 15 7 0 1715 1503 52
BCCA NEUFCHATEAU 22 14 8 0 1594 1418 50
B.C.BLATON 22 13 8 1 1376 1224 49
VERV.-PEPINSTER 22 11 11 0 1402 1580 43
ECOLE EUR IXELLES 22 7 15 0 1375 1686 36
SPIROU CHARLEROI B 22 6 15 1 1236 1599 35
BC ERPENT 22 4 18 0 1301 1767 30
ROYAL NIVELLES 22 4 18 0 1239 1727 30
RBC MAILLEN 22 2 20 0 1147 1730 23
U 18 - CADETS REGIONAUX D
ANDENNE BASKET BETFIRST LIEGE 74 75
BETFIRST LIEGE 18 17 1 0 1419 893 52
ANDENNE BASKET 18 16 2 0 1639 1017 50
ALSAVIN BELGRADE 18 12 6 0 1437 1126 42
CHARLEROI RAVENS 18 12 6 0 1364 1107 42
BASIC FIT EXC BXL 18 12 6 0 1072 985 42
RBC HANEFFE 18 9 9 0 1256 1273 36
BCU GANSHOREN 18 5 13 0 1064 1319 28
AUBEL BC 18 3 15 0 1049 1385 24
ROYAL BC CINEY 18 2 16 0 875 1491 21
OLYMPIC MSM B 18 2 16 0 825 1404 21
U 16 - MINIMES REGIONAUX A
UNITED B WOLUWE 20 19 1 0 2030 1011 58
SPIROU CHARLEROI 20 17 3 0 1747 1101 54
CEP FLEURUS 20 15 5 0 1533 1165 50
BETFIRST LIEGE 20 14 6 0 1585 1164 48
BCCA NEUFCHATEAU 20 13 7 0 1323 1116 46
ROYAL WATERLOO 20 9 11 0 1252 1370 38
SPEEDY ST GUIBERT 20 8 12 0 1210 1389 36
ROYAL NIVELLES 20 7 13 0 1172 1393 34
UBCF QUAREGNON 20 5 15 0 1071 1582 29
ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ 20 2 17 1 922 1617 25
BC CARNIERES 20 0 19 1 812 1749 21
U 16 - MINIMES REGIONAUX B
ALSAVIN BELGRADE 20 18 2 0 1673 852 56
RB ALLIANCE ARLON 20 18 2 0 1611 918 56
OLYMPIC MSM 20 16 4 0 1568 1246 52
COLLEGE S LOUIS 20 14 6 0 1649 1196 48
LA VILLERSOISE 20 14 6 0 1374 1053 48
BASIC FIT EXC BXL 20 8 12 0 1096 1234 36
BC TINTIGNY 20 7 13 0 1085 1350 34
ATLAS A JUPILLE 20 7 13 0 1198 1440 33
NEW PROFONDEVILLE 20 6 14 0 988 1482 32
BCU GANSHOREN 20 1 19 0 927 1534 21
BC LOYERS 20 1 19 0 790 1654 21
U 16 - MINIMES REGIONAUX C
ANDENNE BASKET 22 21 1 0 1850 1055 64
BELFIUS MONS-HT 22 20 2 0 1744 1073 62
CHARLEROI RAVENS 22 16 6 0 1608 1180 54
SFX-ST MICHEL 22 15 7 0 1596 1368 52
BC NINANE 22 15 7 0 1447 1326 52
ROYAL BC CINEY 22 11 11 0 1323 1312 44
RCS NATOYE 22 10 12 0 1326 1337 42
RBC HANEFFE 22 9 13 0 1358 1343 40
ALSAVIN BELGRADE 22 7 14 1 1226 1457 37
SAR CHANTEMELLE 22 3 19 0 967 1651 28
FRIENDLY BULLS XL 22 3 18 1 1033 1521 26
ROYAL WATERLOO 22 1 21 0 1112 1967 24
U 14 - PUPILLES REGIONAUX A
UNITED B WOLUWE 18 18 0 0 1761 642 54
OLYMPIC MSM A 18 15 3 0 1230 857 48
RBC HANEFFE 18 14 4 0 1178 1058 46
SPIROU CHARLEROI 18 11 7 0 1144 983 40
RB ALLIANCE ARLON 18 10 8 0 901 941 37
RCS NATOYE 18 6 11 1 896 1070 31
ROYAL NIVELLES 18 6 12 0 840 1175 30
ROYAL IV BRUSSELS 18 5 12 1 852 1127 29
BB GEMBLOUX 18 3 15 0 764 1213 24
CASTORS BRAINE 18 1 17 0 738 1238 20
U 14 - PUPILLES REGIONAUX B
BC LA RULLES 16 15 1 0 1265 762 46
CEP FLEURUS 16 13 3 0 1296 786 42
BELFIUS MONS-HT 16 13 3 0 1389 761 42
BASIC FIT EXC BXL 16 11 5 0 1021 967 38
ALSAVIN BELGRADE 16 8 8 0 983 1057 32
OLYMPIC MSM B 16 5 11 0 977 1119 26
BC ERPENT 16 4 12 0 825 1112 24
ROYAL BC CINEY 16 2 14 0 639 1323 20
R LINTHOUT BC 16 1 15 0 697 1205 17
U 19 - CADETTES REGIONALES A
LIEGE PANTHERS A 20 20 0 0 1504 671 60
BELFIUS NAMUR CAP 20 17 3 0 1453 987 54
ANDENNE BASKET 20 14 6 0 1382 1054 48
CEP FLEURUS 20 13 7 0 1303 1047 46
R SPIROU MONCEAU 20 13 7 0 1368 1095 45
RCS NATOYE 20 10 10 0 1098 1048 39
BCF QUAREGNON 20 9 11 0 1015 1070 36
CASTORS BRAINE A 20 6 14 0 1020 1205 31
R HT-PRE OUGREE 20 5 15 0 919 1459 30
BC ALLEUR A 20 2 18 0 852 1562 24
BC BONINNE 20 1 19 0 892 1608 22
U 19 - CADETTES REGIONALES B
BC ALLEUR B 18 15 2 1 1177 958 49
ACSA MOSA ANGL. 18 13 5 0 1055 925 44
ROYAL BC CINEY 18 12 6 0 1196 974 42
VERV.-PEPINSTER 18 11 6 1 1248 1053 41
PDL CHARLEROI 18 10 8 0 1060 957 38
GANSHOREN DAMES 18 10 8 0 982 880 38
LIEGE PANTHERS B 18 7 11 0 1075 1135 32
MONS CAPITALE 18 7 11 0 1059 1235 32
SAR CHANTEMELLE 18 3 15 0 888 1245 22
BC TINTIGNY 18 1 17 0 845 1223 19
U 16 - MINIMES REGIONALES A
LIEGE PANTHERS 18 17 1 0 1559 800 52
NEW PROFONDEVILLE 18 16 2 0 1280 736 50
CEP FLEURUS 18 12 6 0 1061 917 42
EMBC BLEGNY A 18 10 8 0 995 893 38
MONS CAPITALE 17 9 8 0 840 914 35
UNITED B WOLUWE 18 8 10 0 934 1015 34
B.C.BLATON 18 6 11 1 843 1052 31
RB ALLIANCE ARLON 18 4 14 0 749 1168 26
SOMBREFFE FEM. 17 3 13 1 769 1054 24
CASTORS BRAINE 18 3 15 0 768 1249 24
U 16 - MINIMES REGIONALES B
R SPIROU MONCEAU 22 21 1 0 1786 780 63
EMBC BLEGNY B 22 18 3 1 1504 978 59
BELFIUS NAMUR CAP 22 17 5 0 1494 1247 56
BC ALLEUR 22 14 6 2 1403 1096 52
BC TINTIGNY 22 13 9 0 1203 1132 48
ANDENNE BASKET 22 12 10 0 1266 1263 46
GANSHOREN DAMES 22 11 10 1 1138 1027 45
BBC LIBRAMONT 22 7 15 0 1156 1467 36
PDL CHARLEROI 22 7 15 0 1145 1332 36
ENTITE COURCELLES 22 7 15 0 958 1341 36
HANNUT BC 22 2 20 0 807 1430 24
BB GEMBLOUX 22 1 21 0 627 1394 22
U 14 - PUPILLES REGIONALES
NEW PROFONDEVILLE 20 19 1 0 1192 774 58
BCF QUAREGNON 20 18 2 0 1374 749 56
BELFIUS NAMUR CAP 20 13 7 0 961 928 46
BELFIUS NAMUR CAP 20 11 9 0 1124 1055 42
GANSHOREN DAMES 20 10 9 1 987 898 41
ANDENNE BASKET 20 10 9 1 884 974 41
MONS CAPITALE 20 10 10 0 966 1058 40
RUS FRATIN 20 9 11 0 1044 981 37
BC BONINNE 20 5 15 0 981 1052 30
ROYAL BC CINEY 20 2 18 0 858 1146 24
SOMBREFFE FEM. 20 2 18 0 595 1351 23